Home


Daylight Savings this weekend!

Don't forget to turn back you clocks this Sunday, November 2nd at 2am. 
Posted on Fri, Oct 31, 2014

Atom Tiers 3,4,5, PeeWee, Bantam, and Midget Tier 4& 5 - 1 week schedules


Hello Everyone, 

This weekends schedules for Atom Tiers 3,4,5, PeeWee, Bantam, and Midget 4 & 5 have been uploaded. The schedules do not include recent changes to tiering after Mondays meeting, these changes will be made during the remainder of the 3 week schedule that will be available this weekend.  


1660 Hockey League

Posted on Wed, Oct 29, 2014

October 27th Tiering Meeting Outcome

The tiering results for Atom, PeeWee, Bantam, and Midget are shown below.

Midget Tier 3 Midget Tier 4 Midget Tier 5
Calmar Midget 1 Barrhead Midget 2 Calmar Midget 2
Camrose Midget 1 Devon Midget 2 Camrose Midget 2
CNN Midget 1 Leduc Midget 1 CR Knights Midget 2
CR Knights Midget 1 New Sarepta Midget 1 Fort Saskatchewan Midget 1B
Devon Midget 1 Onoway Midget 1 Millet Midget 1
Drayton Valley Midget 1 Strathcona Midget 1 Strathcona Midget 2
Lamont Midget 1 Vegreville Midget 1 Sturgeon Midget 1
Redwater Midget 1 Wabamun Midget 1 Westlock Midget 2
Westlock Midget 1 Wetaskiwin Midget 1
Fort Saskatchewan Midget 1A Winfield Midget 1
Smoky Lake Midget 1
Bantam Tier 2 Bantam Tier 3 Bantam Tier 4 Bantam Tier 5
Barrhead Bantam 1 Calmar Bantam 1 Camrose Bantam 2A Barrhead Bantam 2
Camrose Bantam 1 CNN Bantam 1 Camrose Bantam 2B CR Knights Bantam 2
Devon Bantam 1 CR Knights Bantam 1 Devon Bantam 2 Drayton Valley Bantam 2
Drayton Valley Bantam 1 New Sarepta Bantam 1 Fort Saskatchewan Bantam 2A Lamont Bantam 1
Fort Saskatchewan Bantam 1 Redwater Bantam 1 Fort Saskatchewan Bantam 2B Strathcona Bantam 3
Leduc Bantam 1 Smoky Lake Bantam 1 Holden Bantam 1 Vegreville Bantam 2
Stony Plain Bantam 1 Strathcona Bantam 2 Leduc Bantam 2A
Strathcona Bantam 1 Thorhild Bantam 1 Leduc Bantam 2B
Tofield Bantam 1 Wetaskiwin Bantam 1 Onoway Bantam 1
Vegreville Bantam 1 Stony Plain Bantam 2
Sturgeon Bantam 1
Wabamun Bantam 1
Westlock Bantam 1
PeeWee Tier 2A PeeWee Tier 3 PeeWee Tier 4A PeeWee Tier 5
Devon PeeWee 1 Andrew PeeWee 1 Lamont PeeWee 1 Camrose PeeWee 2A
Drayton Valley PeeWee 1 Barrhead PeeWee 1 Leduc PeeWee 2A "3" Camrose PeeWee 2B
Fort Saskatchewan PeeWee 1 Devon PeeWee 2 Onoway PeeWee 1 CNN PeeWee 2
Leduc PeeWee 1 Drayton Valley PeeWee 2 Smoky Lake PeeWee 1 Devon PeeWee 3
Strathcona PeeWee 1 Fort Saskatchewan PeeWee 2 Strathcona PeeWee 3 Fort Saskatchewan PeeWee 3A
PeeWee Tier 2B Leduc PeeWee 2B "2" Sturgeon PeeWee 2A Fort Saskatchewan PeeWee 3B
Camrose PeeWee 1 New Sarepta PeeWee 1 Sturgeon PeeWee 2B Fort Saskatchewan PeeWee 3F
CNN PeeWee 1 Pembina PeeWee 1 Wabamun PeeWee 1 New Sarepta PeeWee 2
CR Knights PeeWee 1 Redwater PeeWee 1 Stony Plain PeeWee 3A
Stony Plain PeeWee 1 Stony Plain PeeWee 2 PeeWee Tier 4B Stony Plain PeeWee 3B
Sturgeon PeeWee 1 Strathcona PeeWee 2A CR Knights PeeWee 2 Strathcona PeeWee 4A
Westlock PeeWee 1 Strathcona PeeWee 2B Drayton Valley PeeWee 3 Strathcona PeeWee 4B
Thorsby PeeWee 1 Holden PeeWee 1
Tofield PeeWee 1 Leduc PeeWee 3A
Vegreville PeeWee 1 Leduc PeeWee 3B
Warburg PeeWee 1 Millet PeeWee 1
Wetaskiwin PeeWee 1 Thorhild PeeWee 1
Winfield PeeWee 1 Wetaskiwin PeeWee 2
Atom Tier 1 Atom Tier 2 Atom Tier 3A Atom Tier 4 Atom Tier 5A
Camrose Atom 1 Barrhead Atom 1 Camrose Atom 2 Barrhead Atom 2 Camrose Atom 3C
Fort Saskatchewan Atom 1 CR Knights Atom 1 CNN Atom 1 Camrose Atom 3A Camrose Atom 3D
Leduc Atom 1 Devon Atom 1 Leduc Atom 2 Camrose Atom 3B Devon Atom 3
Stony Plain Atom 1 Drayton Valley Atom 1 Stony Plain Atom 2 CNN Atom 2 Drayton Valley Atom 3
Strathcona Atom 2 Fort Saskatchewan Atom 2 Strathcona Atom 3 CR Knights Atom 2 Fort Saskatchewan Atom 4A
Sturgeon Atom 1 New Sarepta Atom 1 Tofield Atom 1 Millet Atom 1 Fort Saskatchewan Atom 4B
Wabamun Atom 1 Vegreville Atom 1 Warburg Atom 1 Pembina Atom 1 Fort Saskatchewan Atom 4C
Westlock Atom 1 Wetaskiwin Atom 1 Winfield Atom 1 Redwater Atom 1 Leduc Atom 4A
Atom Tier 3B Smoky Lake Atom 1 Leduc Atom 4B
Devon Atom 2 Stony Plain Atom 3 Stony Plain Atom 4A
Drayton Valley Atom 2 Strathcona Atom 4F Stony Plain Atom 4B
Fort Saskatchewan Atom 3 Westlock Atom 2A Strathcona Atom 4A
Josephburg Atom 1 Westlock Atom 2B Strathcona Atom 4B
Lamont Atom 1 Sturgeon Atom 3A
Leduc Atom 3 Sturgeon Atom 3F
Mundare Atom 1 Thorhild Atom 1
Onoway Atom 1 Wabamun Atom 2
Sturgeon Atom 2 Warburg Atom 2
Thorsby Atom 1 Wetaskiwin Atom 3
Wetaskiwin Atom 2 Atom Tier 5B
Camrose Atom 3F
Devon Atom 4
Fort Saskatchewan Atom 4F
New Sarepta Atom 2
Onoway Atom 2
Strathcona Atom 5F
Tofield Atom 2
Vegreville Atom 2
Posted on Mon, Oct 27, 2014

Regular Season Games for Atom Tier 1 & 2, PeeWee, Bantam, Midget Tier 3 & 4.

Hello Everyone, 

Games for this weekend have been loaded with the final two weeks to come out later this week. Additional games for some teams to aide in finalizing the tiers will follow. 


These games will show up under the Regular Season Tab. 


Good luck to all.


1660 Hockey League
Posted on Wed, Oct 22, 2014

October 20th Tiering Meeting Outcome

The final results of tonight's tiering meeting can be seen below.

Atom Tier 1 PeeWee Tier 2A Bantam Tier 2 Midget Tier 3
Camrose Atom 1 Devon PeeWee 1 Barrhead Bantam 1 Calmar Midget 1
Fort Saskatchewan Atom 1 Drayton Valley PeeWee 1 Camrose Bantam 1 Camrose Midget 1
Leduc Atom 1 Fort Saskatchewan PeeWee 1 Devon Bantam 1 CNN Midget 1
Stony Plain Atom 1 Leduc PeeWee 1 Drayton Valley Bantam 1 CR Knights Midget 1
Strathcona Atom 2 Strathcona PeeWee 1 Fort Saskatchewan Bantam 1 Devon Midget 1
Sturgeon Atom 1 PeeWee Tier 2B Leduc Bantam 1 Drayton Valley Midget 1
Wabamun Atom 1 Camrose PeeWee 1 Stony Plain Bantam 1 Lamont Midget 1
Westlock Atom 1 CNN PeeWee 1 Strathcona Bantam 1 Redwater Midget 1
Atom Tier 2 CR Knights PeeWee 1 Tofield Bantam 1 Westlock Midget 1
Barrhead Atom 1 Westlock PeeWee 1 Vegreville Bantam 1  Smoky Lake Midget 1
CR Knights Atom 1 Stony Plain PeeWee 1 Bantam Tier 3  Fort Saskatchewan M 1A
Devon Atom 1 Sturgeon PeeWee 1 Calmar Bantam 1  
Drayton Valley Atom 1 PeeWee Tier 3 CNN Bantam 1  
Fort Saskatchewan Atom 2 Barrhead PeeWee 1 CR Knights Bantam 1  
New Sarepta Atom 1 Devon PeeWee 2 Fort Saskatchewan Bantam 2A  
Vegreville Atom 1 Drayton Valley PeeWee 2 New Sarepta Bantam 1  
Wetaskiwin Atom 1 Fort Saskatchewan PeeWee 2 Redwater Bantam 1  
  Leduc PeeWee 2B "2" Smoky Lake Bantam 1  
  New Sarepta PeeWee 1 Strathcona Bantam 2  
  Pembina PeeWee 1 Thorhild Bantam 1  
  Redwater PeeWee 1 Wetaskiwin Bantam 1  
  Stony Plain PeeWee 2    
  Strathcona PeeWee 2A    
  Strathcona PeeWee 2B    
  Thorsby PeeWee 1    
  Tofield PeeWee 1    
  Vegreville PeeWee 1    
  Warburg PeeWee 1    
  Wetaskiwin PeeWee 1    
  Winfield PeeWee 1    
  Andrew PeeWee 1  
Posted on Mon, Oct 20, 2014

Administration Login

Login

Password


www.rampinteractive.com